School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Las Palmas Elementary School Riordan Primary Center
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School LaSalle High School Ritter ES
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle Junior High School River City High School
11-Newcomers Dena ES LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Delta Community Day School
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Lassalette River Delta High/Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lassen Elementary River Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School Latona Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank High School
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Laurel Early Education Center Riverbank Language Academy
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Laurel Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Robert E. Willett Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary LAUSD Daily Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy ES
28th Street Early Education Center Divide High School Lavaland Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
28th Street ES Division of Special Education Lawn School Robert H. Lewis High School
2nd Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dollahan Elementary Lawrence Middle School Robert Shearer
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Roberto Clemente
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robertson Summer School
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
4th Street School Dominguez High School Legion Park Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Leichman CTC Rogers Middle School
54th Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Leigh High School Rolling Hills Middle School
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt
660 Early Learning Center Dona Merced Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
66th Street STEAM Academy Donald Lum Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Rheem Elementary School Leola School District Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
7 Bar Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt Infant Center
74th Street ES Dooley Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dorris Place Elementary Libby Elementary ROP Center
7th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
8th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
92nd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roscoe Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
95th Street ES Down East Middle School Liberty Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
96th St Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lilac School Rosemont EEC
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lillian St. ES Rosewood Park School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Knox Elementary Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Municipal Schools [DELETE]
Academia Avance Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dry Creek Elementary Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Acalanes High School Dry Creek Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
Accel Middle College Duke Ellington High School Lindsey Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dularge Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Duncan Holbert Linscott Charter Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Dunn Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary (ES) Duranes Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Dyer Street ES Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Middle School Dymally High School Livermore High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio High School
Addams High School E.A. Hall Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local District 3 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adele Harrison Middle School Eagle Point High School Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eagle Rock Elementary School Local District 6 San Fernando Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Local District 7 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education Division Earhart Elementary School Local District 8 San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education/ROP Early Childhood Center Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Aggeler High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jose Street School
Airline High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Early College High School Local Operations Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Elementary School East Ave Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Juan School
Alameda High School East Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Carteret High School Local Operations Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Unified Summer School East Houma Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pasqual High School
Alamo Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Albert Biella Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro St ES
Albion Early Education Center East Stanislaus High School Lockwood ES San Rafael High School
Albion Street Elementary East Street Alternative School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Ramon Valley High School
Albuquerque High School East Valley High School Logan Early Education Center Sanchez Elementary
Aldama ES Eastbluff Elementary School Logansport High School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Alexandria ES Eastman Early Education Center Loma Vista Elementary Sandia High School
Alhambra High School Eastmont Intermediate Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandpiper Elementary School
Alianza Charter Eastside High School Operations Loma Vista School Santa Clara Community Day School
Aliso Niguel High School eCADEMY Magnet School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Clara High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lone Pine High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Allesandro Elementary School Edgewood High School Lone Star School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edgewood High Summer School Longfellow Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Almond Grove Edgewood Middle School Longfellow Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Edison Longfellow Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alpine Elementary School Edison Elementary Longfellow Preschool Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta California ES Edison Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lorena Street Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alta Loma Middle School Educational Options Loreto Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Educational Partnership High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Educational Services Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Cooperative Education Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Sato SOC
Alternative Education Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Altos High School Saturn Street ES
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Angeles Elementary School School 1
Alvin Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 10
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 12
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 13
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino High School Los Angeles School Police School 14
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 15
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Cerritos School 16
Ambrosini Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 18
Amelia Earhart HS El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Cerros Middle School School 19
American Canyon High School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Feliz Elementary School 2
American Canyon Middle School El Dorado Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 20
American High School El Monte Elementary School Los Osos High School School 21
American River Charter School El Monte High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 24
Amesti Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Perales Elementary School School 25
Amestoy Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Ranchos Elementary School School 26
Anatola Ave. Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Robles Academy School 27
Andersen Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 28
Anderson Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Love Elementary School School 29
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Eldorado High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 3
Andrew P. Hill High School Eldridge Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 5
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Lowell Elementary School School 6
Angel’s Gate High School Elim Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 7
Ann Soldo Elizabeth Learning Center Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 8
Ann Street Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annandale Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Luther Burbank Elementary School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ellender Memorial High School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Education and Training
Antelope Meadows Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Elsie Allen High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anton EEC Elysian Fields Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anton Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary MacArthur Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Anzar High School Emerson Mack ES Schriever Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Maclay Middle School Schurr High
Apollo Elementary School Emerson Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Science Hill School
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School Macy Intermediate Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madera Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apperson Street Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Apple Blossom Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Applied Technology Center Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Elementary School Secondary CDS
APS Virtual School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos High School Encino Charter Elementary School Madrone High School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos Junior High School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Serra High School
Ardenwood Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Main Street Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Maintenance and Operations Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High Ernest Ward Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ernie Pyle Middle School Malabar Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Management Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escambia High School Manchester Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta School Escambia Westgate School Mann Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arminta Street Early Education Center Escondido High School Mann Middle School Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Esencia K-8 Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Eshelman ES Mansfield High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esperanza ES Mansfield Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Estancia High School Manual Arts High School Short Elementary
Arroyo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manzano High School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manzano Mesa Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maple Primary Center Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Etiwanda High School Maplewood School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Euclid Avenue ES Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Eugene Ware Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evans Service Area Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Pacific Academy Everest Academy Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marie Hughes Elementary Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Valley High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins F.C. Joyce K-8 Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairburn Elementary School Marlton School Skyway Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Marquez Charter Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aztec High School Fairfield Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Slauson Middle School
Azusa Adult School Fairgrove Academy Marshall Academy of the Arts Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa High School Fairlawn Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Baden High School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smith Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smyrna Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy 7-8
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldwin Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Snow Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Martinez Adult Education Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Farragut Academy Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Barton Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Barton Hill Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Bates Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary Fleming MS Maywood Academy High School South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Farm Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs High School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill High School McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Knolls McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill Middle School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Middle School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Senior High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fortuna Middle School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Foshay LC McKinnon Elementary School Special - Event
Beaufort Middle School Foster Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Youth Services McPherson Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foussat Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Fox Elementary School Meadow School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Measure A Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure I Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens High Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Primary Center
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Merced Elementary Star Academy
Bellview Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Meridian Early Education Center Starlight Elementary
Bellview Middle School Franklin Elementary School Merlinda School Starr King Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Merquin Elementary School STARS Academy
Belmont High School Franklin High School Mesa Robles State Street Early Education Center
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton High School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Bemis Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Benton High School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Berendo MS Freedom Elementary Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom High Magnet School Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephens Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont High School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Steven Millard Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson
Bethel Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Fries ES Miles Avenue Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Frisbie Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Frontier Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Elementary School FUSD College Connection Miller Creek Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Middle School FUSD Staff Miller Elementary Stonehurst ES
Beverly Hills Elementary Fusion Charter Miller Elementary (ES) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beyond the Bell G.M. Walters Junior High School Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Big A Elementary School Gage Middle School Millikan High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point South Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gant Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garcia Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Birney Garden Valley Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gardena High School Miramonte High School Success Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Blair Oaks High School Garfield Mission Early College High School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Garfield Elementary Mission Elementary Sumner Elementary
Blanchard Country School Garfield Middle School Mission High School Sun City Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garrison Elementary Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garza Primary Center Mokelumne High School Sunland Elementary
Bonita Elementary Gates Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Street Early Education Center Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gateway High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway International School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gault Street Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gavilan View Middle School Montair Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier High School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School George De La Torre Elementary Montclair High School Superintendent - Message
Boundary County Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bourg Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowditch Middle School George Stone Technical College Monte Vista Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowers Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista EEC Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyd Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boyle Heights High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Boynton High School Georgetown School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista School Suva Elementary
Bracher Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Community Day School Suva Intermediate
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Germain Charter Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Germain ES Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary School
Braly Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Branham High School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bratt Elementary School Gladstone High School Montegut Middle School Sylmar ES
Breed Street Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monterey HS Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glankler Early Learning Center Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Montezuma Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glassbrook Elementary School Montgomery High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassell Park EEC Monticello Academy T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park Elementary School Moorpark High School Taft Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Moraga Education Foundation Taft School District 90
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Street Elementary Morehead City Primary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Morehead Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridge Program Glen Alta ES Morehead Middle School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Glenbrook Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridges Learning Center Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morningside Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morris Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Brier Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bright Futures Glenwood Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Global Learning Academy Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Temple Academy
Brittan Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Alternative Education
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Broadacres Ave ES Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadous EEC Goodpine Middle School Mountain View ES Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadous Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View High School Terra Linda High School
Broadway Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Move It Terrebonne High School
Brockton Ave ES Graham ES Mt Diablo Elementary School Tesoro High School
Brook Hill Elementary Granada Elementary School Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Granada High School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. George Elementary School The Incubator School
Brookvale Elementary School Grant Mt. Hermon School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Browning High School Grant Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Browning SOC Grant Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt. View Elementary Thomas Elementary School
Bruce Elementary Gratts EEC Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Muir Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bryant Gravenstein Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Bryson Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bryte Career and College Training Great Falls Academy Mulholland MS Thornton Junior High School
Buchanan Street ES Green Valley Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thrower Opportunity Program
Buchser Middle School Greenacres Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenbrook Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Greenwood Elementary Murchison Street ES Timber Point Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenwood Middle School Murray Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School My Learning Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Buffum Grenada Elementary MyData Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bunche Middle School Gridley Elementary School Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Burbank Griegos Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Elementary Griffin Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Griffith Middle School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Burcham Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burchfield Primary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buri Buri Elementary School H.A. Hyde Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burton Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Napier Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burton Valley Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Naples Tony Hillerman Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hall District Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Halldale Avenue School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Butte Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Township Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Hamasaki ES Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Byrd MS Hamilton High School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton Middle School Nebo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Neighborhood Network Treeview Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor City Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harding Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo SOC Harker's Island Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harmon Johnson Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Harmony Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cahuenga Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cal Burke HS HARP ACADEMY New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
Calabasas Harrison Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Calahan Kids Harrison Middle School New School Tunnell Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Stanley Elementary Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calavera Hills Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New Tech High School Twain
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Street ES New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harte Newcastle Elementary School Twilight School
Caldwell County Middle School Harvard ES Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harvest Middle School Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Calero High School Haughton Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton High School Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
California High School Hawthorne Middle School Newton High School Union Middle School
California League of Schools Hayes Middle School Newton Middle School University High School
California Preparatory Academy Hayward High School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Elementary
California School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upland High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Head Start Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cameron School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Niles Elementary School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Camino Pablo Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Nimitz Middle School Utah Street School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Campolindo High School Healdsburg High School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville Adult School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Early College High School Program
CAMS SOC Helen Cordero Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville High School
Canfield ES Helen Huffman School Norman S. Weir Vail High
Canistota High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen R. Donaghue Normont ES Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valentine Elementary
Canon School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valerio ES
Cantara Street School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valhalla Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Henry Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Valle Verde Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Slater Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herrera Elementary North Star Elementary School Vallecito High School
Capistrano Valley High School Herrick Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary Northgate High School Vallejo High School
Career & Transition Center West Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northside School Valley Alternative High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Northview High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carlsbad High School High School ESY Northwest Middle School Valley Center High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School Summer School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Highland Elementary Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland High School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Primary School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Highland Park HS Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highlands Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carson Valley Middle School Hillside Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside High School Oak Glen High School Valley View Elementary
Carter High School Hillside Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View ES
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School Oak Grove High School Valley View High School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Hobart EEC Oakdale Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hobart Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hodge Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hodgin Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Van Gogh Charter School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Van Ness Ave ES
Caruthers Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Oakley Elementary Van Nuys ES
Carver Hollenbeck Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Van-Far Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hollencrest Middle School Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Casey Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollywood High School Oaks Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Castelar Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Castille Elementary School Holmes Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Cave Language Academy Home Hospital/Independent Studies Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
CC Meneley Elementary School Homestead High School Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Honduras Elementary School Odyssey High School Venice High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Centennial High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Center Middle School Hooper Primary Center Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Centerville Junior High School Hoover Elementary School Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Old Summit High School Vernon City Elementary
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Central High School Hope Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Central Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Oliveira Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Central Middle School Horizons CIS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Horizons Home Study Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Century Park ES Houma Junior High School Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Online Academy -Sonoma County View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ontiveros Elementary Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson K-8 School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Orchard Academies Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Adult School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Huntington Drive Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Park Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park HS Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School ICC Community School Oso Grande Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Otter Creek School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaparral Middle School Independence Continuation High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Chapman Elementary Independence Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence High School Owensmouth HS Vista Alternative School
Charles J. Riley Independent Studies Academy Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles R. Drew Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Inez Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Department Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School International High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charnock Road ES International School of Monterey Paden Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chatsworth High School International Studies Learning Center Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chavez Iron Horse Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary Irving Magnet Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cherryland Elementary School Irvington High School Palm Avenue Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheviot Hills HS Irwin High School Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Island High School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Isleton Elementary School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chisholm Middle School IT Help Desk Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center ITD Demo Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Christensen Middle School ITD Web Services PANTHER Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Cibola High School J. H. Workman Middle School Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
Cipriani Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jacks Valley Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Citrus Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels School Jackson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Partnership Program Jaime Escalante ES Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership James A. Forrest Elementary Parkway High School Walton Rural Life Center
Claremont High School James Leitch Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Warm Springs Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James Lick High School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Monroe Elementary Paseo Magnet Warrington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jane Addams Middle School Pathways Community Day School Washington Adult School
Cleveland Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jasper County Career Development Center Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland SH JC Harmon High School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jean Callison Elementary Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson High School PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Leadership Academies Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coliseum Street Elementary Jena Elementary School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College and Career Advantage Jena High School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
College and Career High Magnet School Jena Junior High School Pensacola High School Webster
College Park Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pentucket Regional High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
College Park High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weed Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Colony High School Jimenez Elementary Perez CTC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Performing and Fine Arts Academy Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Columbus Middle School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peterson Middle School Werner Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa High School Joe Michell School Philip Reilly Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa Home School John Adams Middle School Phillips Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John Adams MS Phoenix High School West Carteret High School
Common Core Technology Project John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School West Covina High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Piedmont Hills High School West Covina High Summer School
Community Day School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John F. Kennedy High School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Mesa High School
Community Outreach Academy John Finney High School Pine Valley Middle School West Middle School
Compton Adult School John Fiske Elementary School Piner High School West Park Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Compton High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concord High School John Hope Continuation High Pinon Hills Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Condit Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pioneer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School John M. Horner Junior High School Pioneer Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Marshall High School Pioneer Jr. High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John Muir Elementary Pioneer K-8 Westmont High School
Contract Independent Studies John Muir Magnet Middle School Plain Dealing High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center John R. Peterson Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary John R. Wooden HS Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Elementary
Cooper Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cope Middle School John Swett Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cordova Park Elementary School John Vierra High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corning Union High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Avenue School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Jordan High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Jordan High School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan SOC Pleasant Valley School Whaley Middle School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan-Plus Plummer Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Joseph Gascon Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet White Oak Elementary
Coronado Middle School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Polk Middle School White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whitman High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Poly SOC Whitney Young Continuation High
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Polytechnic High School Whittier
Council of Mexican American Administrators Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Widney High CTC
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Portal Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Junipero Serra Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Justice Street ES Porter Middle School Wilcox High School
Creek View Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Potrero Heights Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Creekside Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Powell Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Creekview Ranch School Kaiser Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers Middle School
Crenshaw High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prairie Vista Middle School Willard
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prairie Vista South Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestview Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Preschool Services William Anderson Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary President Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County Elementary School Keema High School Preston Elementary William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Keller Dual Immersion Priest Lake Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crittenden County Middle School Kelley Elementary Priest River Education Program William James Middle School
Croatan High School Kelly Elementary Priest River Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crossroads High School Kelly Elementary School Priest River Junior High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CTE/ROP Kendrick Junior Senior High School Priest River Lamanna High School William Workman High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy HS Princeton Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy Middle School Prisk Willow Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kentwood Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow ES
Cupertino High School Keppel Academy Prospect High School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School Wilmington MS
Curtis Elementary School Kettering Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program King Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kings Mountain Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kingsfield Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingsley Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Insurance Department Kirtland Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kit Carson Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kit Carson Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kittridge Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Knightsen Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knolls Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Student Support Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kohler K-8 Radcliff Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Kolb Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters Combined PTA
D.H. White Elementary School Kootenai High School Ralston Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kordyak Elementary Ramona Elementary Winters Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Korenstein Elementary Ramona Elementary School Winters High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kornblum Elementary School Ramona High School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Krey Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kucera Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kwis Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Cueva High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School La Entrada School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Joya Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary La Merced Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana Hills High School La Merced Intermediate Ransom Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dana MS La Mesa Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Danbury Elementary School La Puente High School Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Redwood Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Salle Avenue Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lacache Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Middle School Reid Continuation High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Magnet School Lafayette Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Renaissance High School Workman Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study LaFayette Park Primary Center Renaissance School for the Arts Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Renaissance SOC WUSD Preschool
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Nueva School Reseda ES Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reseda High School Wyandotte High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Yerba Buena High School
De Anza Middle School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Primary School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Street PC Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview Rice Elementary Yolo Education Center
Del Mar High School Lakewood High School Rice Elementary (ES) York Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lakewood SOC Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Richland Avenue School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakota Public School Ridgepoint K-8 Yountville Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lalumier School Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Rio Elementary Lanai Road Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Continuation High School Landmark Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Del Valle Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rio del Mar Elementary Zane Grey HS
Del Valle Transition Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delevan ES Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lankershim Elementary Rio Linda Senior High School Zia Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lanterman HS Rio Tierra Junior High School Zones of Choice
Delta Charter Schools Las Flores Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Zuni Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zupanic High School
Delta Empire School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~SK Play School
Delta High School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School
Delta Keys School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista High School